Browse by category
💗💗💗 San Jose 💗 772-371-XXXX
Hi it’s Star—yeah, the one people keep talking about in San Jose. I’ve got a 120 cardate special - 21, and it’s the kind of...
San Jose/
San Jose
San Jose Female Escort — Cardate Special (Facetime/Google Meet)
Hi it’s Star—yeah, the one people keep talking about in San Jose. I’ve got a 120 cardate special - 21, and it’s the kind of...
San Jose, California, US/
3 weeks ago/
Colombiana Barranquillera 100% Real (69) — San Jose
Hola Mor, soy tu madurita Colombiana Barranquillera. 100% real, y sí—me dicen “complaciente” por algo. Y pues, si te quedas con las ganas, luego pasa...
San Jose, California, US/
3 weeks ago/
❤️❤️❤️ San Jose ❤️❤️❤️❤️ 875-385-XXXX
San Jose, CA — I’m a sissy doll and I’ll twerk on your cock. If you want it, I’ll pound you and suck your cock...
San Jose/
San Jose
Sissy Doll for Daddy — Twerking & Oral Play
San Jose, CA — I’m a sissy doll and I’ll twerk on your cock. If you want it, I’ll pound you and suck your cock...
San Jose, California, US/
3 weeks ago/
San Jose, CA Weekend Specials with Erotic Massage + Dom/Sub Play
Don’t miss a weekend hang with a curvy Russian escort. Seductive, passionate erotic time—green eyes, rich black hair, sultry skin, pouty ruby lips, and that...
San Jose, California, US/
3 weeks ago/
Campbell, CA Colombiana madura — masajes con final feliz y 69
Hola amor llegaste al perfil indicado . El sexo no tiene por qué volverse rutinario, y la verdad, yo soy de esas que no se...
San Jose, California, US/
3 weeks ago/
San Jose CA Male Escort — 11 Inch Incall/Outcall, FaceTime Fun & Video Sell
Hey gentleman, I’m actually on and moving—24/7. 11 inch hard dick, yeah, that part’s real. Incall or outcall, car fun too, and I’m doing BBJ,...
San Jose, California, US/
3 weeks ago/
💗💗💗💗 San Jose ❤️ 618-848-XXXX
HMU while I’m in town — catch me while I’m here Come see me and my friend for a special - 19. Ask for my...
San Jose/
San Jose
San Jose Female Escort — Menu Request, Facetime, and In/Outcalls
HMU while I’m in town — catch me while I’m here Come see me and my friend for a special - 19. Ask for my...
San Jose, California, US/
3 weeks ago/
San Jose CA Thick Nasty Deep Throat Doll — Facetime & Overnights
I’m that thick and nasty chocolate, all-natural, and yeah… I’m got dat deep throat doll vibe with dat gag, the kind you remember. If you’re...
San Jose, California, US/
3 weeks ago/
The Real Foreign Baddie — adult content, FaceTime show & onlyfans
ADDD ME ON MY SOCIAL MEDIA SO YOU KNOW IT’S ME—no games. INSTAGRAM: @Therealforeignbaddie SNAPCHAT: @imforeignbaddie TWITTER: @imforeignbadddie Which, okay, I’m keeping it real—content is...
San Jose, California, US/
3 weeks ago/
San Jose CA Sweet Soft-Lips Escort — Discreet Clean Sessions
☺ San Jose, CA — I’m into an unrushed experience, the kind that actually feels like it’s tailored to you. Softlips and a healing touch...
San Jose, California, US/
3 weeks ago/
San Jose, California Female Escort — video verified
Verifico por videollamada, 100% real❤️ — así lo hago yo. Si te encaja, envíame un mensaje de texto❤ — yo reviso ese canal más rápido...
San Jose, California, US/
3 weeks ago/
San Jose Exotic Escort — Playtime companion
Hey, I’m Lola Bunny—exotic mix of Caribbean and Filipino, and yeah, I’ve got a body to die for I’m here for playtime, and I’d like...
San Jose, California, US/
3 weeks ago/
San Jose Male Escort — private touch therapy & private sessions
For serious inquiries, WhatsApp me: +1 4 2 3 7 6 5 3 4 2 3 (I usually check that one less, but it still...
San Jose, California, US/
3 weeks ago/
San Jose Incall & Outcall Escort — Exotic slim-thick, clean (no bare/no GFE/no G...
INCALL & OUTCALL available—yeah, both. But outcalls need a deposit required for all outcalls!! I’m clean , slim thick, and I look like an exotic...
San Jose, California, US/
3 weeks ago/
Jade — Juicy Curves Female Escort in San Jose Tonight (Phone Only)
Hey, I’m Jade. I’m nice && juicy, and yeah—I'm always ready to play with. Brown skin, brown eyes. Big fat ass, and I’m a beauty—unrushed...
San Jose, California, US/
3 weeks ago/
San Jose Incalls & Outcalls • Exotic Blasian Bombshell
ʜᴏᴛ ᴀɴᴅ ᴄᴜʀᴠʏ ʙᴜsᴛʏ ᴛʀᴇᴀᴛ—ᴀɴᴅ ʏᴇꜱ ɪ'ʟʟ ᴍᴀᴋᴇ ʏᴏᴜʀ ᴍᴏᴜᴛʜ ᴡᴀᴛᴇʀ! I’m ᴀ ᴄʟᴀssʏ, ᴏɴᴇ ᴏғ ᴀ ᴋɪɴᴅ, ᴇxᴏᴛɪᴄ ʟᴏᴡ ᴠᴏʟᴜᴍᴇ ᴘʟᴀʏᴍᴀᴛᴇ ʟᴏᴏᴋɪɴɢ ᴛᴏ ᴘʟᴇᴀsᴇ...
San Jose, California, US/
3 weeks ago/
San Jose COLOMBIANA — CULONA de 35, fotos reales
HOLA papasito Soy una COLOMBIANA CULONA madurita, de 35. Sí, soy muy amable y complaciente… en serio, cuando te acerques se nota. Mis curvas son...
San Jose, California, US/
3 weeks ago/
Curvy Soft MILF Service — InCall, OutCall, Car/Hotel + Doggy/Anal/Bare Back
✅ CONTACT LIST—fast reply, I’m not the fake-number type. If it’s a fake number or a fake person, it’s instant block—so yeah, I take that...
San Jose, California, US/
3 weeks ago/
💗💗 San Jose ❤️❤️❤️❤️ 565-146-XXXX
I’ll keep it straightforward—discreet, verified, and available by appointment. I’m in San Jose and I’ll be attentive, with a slow tempo and full presence. I...
San Jose/
San Jose
San Jose Female Escort — Appointment-based adult services
I’ll keep it straightforward—discreet, verified, and available by appointment. I’m in San Jose and I’ll be attentive, with a slow tempo and full presence. I...
San Jose, California, US/
3 weeks ago/
San Jose Therapeutic Escort — Outcalls & Car Dates (Verified, Condoms Only)
I accept cash only, no online apps—yeah, it’s simple like that. Outcalls and car dates are available, and I do condom only. No bare services—if...
San Jose, California, US/
3 weeks ago/
Lilshorty (5’0” Scorpio) — starting HRT trans escort in San Jose
Lilshorty Hey daddies... I’m Lilshorty, your petite 5ft cutie with an average, smooth body that’s just starting the transition process. Fresh-faced, flirty, and naturally feminine...
San Jose, California, US/
3 weeks ago/
Bianca — Curvy MILF with wet blowjobs, soft natural boobs & face-forward vibes
Hey gentlemen. I’m Bianca, a horny curvy MILF looking to release—yeah, I’m direct. Which, okay, I help with super wet blowjobs, soft huge natural boobs,...
San Jose, California, US/
3 weeks ago/
San Jose Female Escort — Outcalls, Squirting & Amazing Head
Outcalls available — and yeah, I’m in town for a limited time VERY SKILLED, and I’m not here for the lowball stuff NO LOWBALLERS ALLOWED...
San Jose, California, US/
3 weeks ago/
❤️❤️ San Jose ❤️❤️ 195-733-XXXX
VERIFICATION reviews: https://privatedelights.ch/profile/Melodystar25 Hi, I’m Melody Star 25 — I’m licensed and ready to make you feel brand new. I’m a mixed therapeutic and sensual...
San Jose/
San Jose
San Jose Licensed Female Escort — Melody Star 25 (Therapeutic + Sensual)
VERIFICATION reviews: https://privatedelights.ch/profile/Melodystar25 Hi, I’m Melody Star 25 — I’m licensed and ready to make you feel brand new. I’m a mixed therapeutic and sensual...
San Jose, California, US/
3 weeks ago/
Lingerie House Cleaner for Light Cleaning (Flirty, Lace, Heels)
Hey there! I’m a trans cutie offering flirty, lingerie-clad light housekeeping. I’ll clean your space while looking hot doing it—lace, heels (or barefoot), and zero...
San Jose, California, US/
3 weeks ago/
San Jose CA Female Escort — BBJ, Kiss, Anal & Car Fun
I’m in San Jose, CA, and yeah—day and night. Horny for sex, and I love to kiss and suck your dick. Wait — the way...
San Jose, California, US/
3 weeks ago/
Sunnyvale BBW MILF Escort (2/25–2/29) — Incall & Phone/Webcam
❤ Incall in Sunnyvale 2/25 to 2/29 checkout—yeah, that’s the window. When I get to the door I’ll be fresh and dressed, and I’m already...
San Jose, California, US/
3 weeks ago/
San Jose Female Escort — 100% real verified by video call
Hablame por mensaje de texto o WhatsApp Si es por videollamada, ok—lo dejo claro. 100% real, verificado por video call ❤️. Which, si prefieres, lo...
San Jose, California, US/
3 weeks ago/
❤️❤️ San Jose ❤️❤️❤️ 782-948-XXXX
Hello gentlemen! I’m Chyna—Chinese & Filipino. Petite, with curves where they count, plus gorgeous long black hair and those seductive eyes. New in town, and...
San Jose/
San Jose
Chyna — Petite Asian Doll Female Escort (Incalls Only) in San Jose
Hello gentlemen! I’m Chyna—Chinese & Filipino. Petite, with curves where they count, plus gorgeous long black hair and those seductive eyes. New in town, and...
San Jose, California, US/
3 weeks ago/
Gentlemen’s Number One Choice — 34
Prebook in Advance Highly Recommended Do not send me links to verify you will be blocked Facetime Verification 100 ApplePay Instagram 1 tahoney She will...
San Jose, California, US/
3 weeks ago/
San Jose CA 4'11 Asian/Latina Native Escort (21) — Massage/Dance
READ MY BIO!!! Catch me while you can (Se habla espanol) ❌ No GFE ❌ No Bare ❌ No Law Enforcment ❌ No black (pimps,...
San Jose, California, US/
3 weeks ago/
San Jose Female Escort — Nani’s outcall choice
Hey babes, it’s Nani. If you’re after an outcall, this is my lane. I’m keeping it clean and discreet, and yeah—100% real pics, the kind...
San Jose, California, US/
3 weeks ago/
San Jose Independent Female Escort — drama-free car, outcalls, and FT shows
Custom experiences start at $120+ — and yeah, it’s the part people skim past, so I’m saying it plainly. Serious inquiries only; please respect my...
San Jose, California, US/
3 weeks ago/
San Jose CA Female Escort — In-call, Outcall, Car Date
HELLO love Some deposits required for all appointments Which is annoying, but yeah, it’s how it’s set up. I’m doing 90 or less for outcall,...
San Jose, California, US/
3 weeks ago/
Vietnamese American Escort in San Jose — Hotel Incalls, Outcalls & Car Dates
hiii my loves — I’m Vietnamese American, and I’m 5'4" 160lbs with big DD cups ♥ Clean, discreet, and very sweet Hotel incalls, outcalls, and...
San Jose, California, US/
3 weeks ago/
San Jose Female Escort — for a good time 34
Hi gentleman— You can reach me at anytime. I’m big on respect, and I’ll match that energy Wait, I know that phrasing’s a little messy—just...
San Jose, California, US/
3 weeks ago/
San Jose CA Female Escort — GFE, bareback & blowjob
San Jose, CA — I’m doing GFE and the kind of styles you name, like bareback, doggy, one leg up, and cardate. If you want...
San Jose, California, US/
3 weeks ago/
San Jose Wet Latina Female Escort — In-Calls & Outcalls (Same Day)
Wet Latina, pleasurable, and definitely attentive—yeah, I know that description sounds extra, but that’s literally what I’m offering. Same day appointments only, just in-calls and...
San Jose, California, US/
3 weeks ago/
San Jose Female Escort — Video Sex VIP Service, Custom Snapchat Videos
Don’t disturb me with messages on my .number — hit my WhatsApp usually faster, 424 231 2 758, I check that one less than the...
San Jose, California, US/
3 weeks ago/
Paola — In-Call Incall Sitio Latina Caliente (Santa Clara/San Jose)
❤SANTA CLARA❤ New in San Jose, hi baby. I’ve got 7 day open hours, 10 AM to 11:30 PM, and yeah—this is incall. Which, okay—if...
San Jose, California, US/
3 weeks ago/
More cities in California
All Escorts in California
Anaheim
Antioch
Atascadero
Bakersfield
Berkeley
Chico
Clearlake
Concord
Elk Grove
Fairfield
Fresno
Humboldt County
Imperial County
Inland Empire
Long Beach
Los Angeles
Mendocino
Merced
Modesto
Monterey
North Bay
Oakland/East Bay
Orange County
Palm Springs
Palmdale/Lancaster
Redding
Sacramento
Salinas
San Diego
San Fernando Valley
San Francisco
San Gabriel Valley
San Joaquin Valley
San Luis Obispo
San Mateo
Santa Barbara
Santa Cruz
Santa Maria
Santa Rosa
Siskiyou
Stockton
Vallejo
Ventura
Visalia







